Missing Classmates

If your name appears here, click on it to create a password and join the site.

Help Ole Prahm find our missing class mates

Please email Ole at

pprahm@aol.com


David Adams
Jim P. Almgren
Edwin Anderson
Jean C. Aplin (Nowlen)
Thomas Archer
Gordon Arnold
Susan M. Arnold
Barbara Austin (Day)
Eloise Austin (Fears)
Judith F. Austin
Nina Austin (Guthrie)
Frederick W. (Rick) Baggott
George I. Ball
Nina B. Baller (Lobban)
Anthony W. (Tony) Baron
James Beckett
Roxanna Berlin
Fredrick Bishop
Larry Bishop
Janet M. Blair (Dillon)
Nina Blair (Thomas)
David G. (Blue) Bluestein
Dave Bonnette
William P. Boutin
Kenneth B. Bowser
Ronald E. Brackney
Michael Brown
Herbert T. Browne
Frank Bush
Annie Callaway (Crutchfield)
Aurivalho Carvalho
Michael P. Casey
William H. Clopton
Wendy Coates (Bostick)
Carolyn P. Codding (Lawrence)
Jean Condie
Robert E. Connett
Martha J. Craig
Tommy K. (Tex) Davis
James Dean
Robert L. Diestel
Jeff F. Eastman
Marsha Eckhardt
John R. Edmunds
Jeffrey T. Edwards
Paul Elliott
David Ellis
Gregory Ellis
Dennis English
Theodore D. Foster
Suzanne Fuller (Johnson)
Robert Gardner
Ronald Garratt
Edward L. Gassman
Leslie Getz
Ernie Glover
Anne Goheen (Shelly)
Adele M. Guidoux (Menetrey)
Ruth A. Gulick (Swenson)
Morey Gustafson
Larry Hamilton
Pamela A. Hampton
Karen Haroldson (Deaver)
Philip Harsh
Keith R. Hart
Gregory Haseltin
William Haslacher
Edward Hayes
Judith A. Head Head (Carpenter)
Durham Hefta
Sharon Higgins (Silvey)
Heather Hodges (Hodges)
Randolph R. (Randy) Holladay
Peter C. Honey
Duncan J. Horn
Gary Horn
Anthony Hung
James R. Huntsberger
Susan L. James (Layland)
Coralee (Cozy) S. Jones (Everett)
Pierre Jones
Susan Jurd
Secil S. Karal
Girija K. Karamchet
Charles Kastigar
Shirley J. Kavanaugh
Kandy Keast
Paul T. (Tom) Keeble
Richard Keesling
Susan Ker
Carolyn J. Kirkhart
Thomas Kisner
Lawrence Kromer
Carol L. Langle (Welsh)
Suzanne Larsen
Janis E. Lehmann (Velvick)
Jeffrey M. Lerman
Susan L. Lidgate (Mace)
Alan C. Linsley
Charles W. Lombardi
Bonnie Look (Twieg)
Eric R. Lundberg
Carol M. MacMillan (Hart)
Millie E. Marino (O'Connor)
Janet Matthews (Braden)
Karl McCrary
Karen L. McCullough (Bergstrom)
Thomas W. (Tom) McCullough
Allison McLean
Michele J. McLeod
Michael D. McMillan
Sharon A. McMonagle (Bachman)
Kris Mellon
Mary M. Mickalski (Heffernan)
Charles Miller
Polly Mitchell (Okeefell)
John E. Montgomery
Nancy Anne Morris (McGivney)
Charlotte Muffett (Choquette)
Felix Mullan
Rose Nagy (Hall)
Sylvia N. Nanney (Fitzgerald)
Howard M. Nichols
Nancy Nines
James Novelli
Jon Ogilvie
Doreen O'Grady (Dunham)
Stephen H. Palm
Edward Park
Mike Pate
Robert Paulson
Richard J. Pierce
Judy C. Plemons (Jensen)
Frederick Pollack
Carolyn Poluianov (Lang)
Thomas H. Post
Amara Prachankadee
William C. Pratt
Carol L. Preston
Michael J. Przybyla
Richard R. Rahder
Jill Ramsell
Karen Ratner (Clayton)
Carol J. Reid (Haag)
Clara Restrepo
Wilhelmina Robertson
Judy Rogell (Smith)
Hilary H. Rogers (Hurst)
Rosemary Rosser (Floerchinger)
Bob Rowland
Louise Ruzicka (Jones)
Patricia Ryan
William Sanders
Cathryn Schroder (Winn)
Daniel Schwartz
Diana Shaper (Hurd)
Warren Shellhorn
Maureen Sieracki
Brent S. Simons
Philip Slattery
Daniel Slick
Cheryl L. Smith (Gilliam)
Gerry S. Smith
Roger S. Smith
Kathryn Soave (Koch)
Robert Stacy
Charles Stewart
Meredith Stone (Mullins)
Richard Stone
Jean Strong (Legate)
David L. Tam
Avery Teeple
Jim Thoits
Patrick M. Thomas
Gregg B. Thompson
Les Tollner
Linda Toombs (Knauer)
Suzanne Townsend (Rockhold)
Ronald G. Treolo
Joachim Uebel
James Vargas
Vickie L. Wagner (Humphrey)
Lynn Walker (Frederiksen)
Stephen Walton
John Warnlof
Louis Weis
Marcus Wespi
Linda M. Wong (Peng)
Helen Lorrine Wyatt
Peter W. Wynkoop
Martha Young (Kaplan)

Guest Members

Alex Davis
Jeff Eastman